contents

대회정보

  • 대회정보 > 대회결과
  • 대회결과

2014 세계청소년 삼보선수권대회 경기결과

페이지 정보

작성자 삼보연맹 작성일14-10-12 13:13 조회1,381회 댓글0건

본문

3034625159_hQ8E0GkM_PYH20141009016000013


2014 세계청소년 삼보선수권 대회 (서울 잠실학생체육관 10/9~11)
유스 / 주니어

10월 9일 (1일차) 경기 결과

Winners and prize-winners of the Sambo World Championship among Youth and Juniors 2014 in Seoul (Korea):

Youth (w)

40 kg
1. Tsvetelina TSVETANOVA (BUL)
2. Jakhonoy TURKMANOVA (UZB)
3. Anastasiya MIKHEEVA (RUS)
3. Krystina SAHAN (BLR)
52 kg
1. Victoriia OSTER (RUS)
2. Ana BOSNIC (SRB)
3. Lizaveta SLABODCHYKAVA (BLR)
3.Purevsuren BUYANKHISHIG (MGL)
65 kg
1. Anastasiya KHOMYACHKOVA (RUS)
2. Anel SULEIMENOVA (KAZ)
3. Ilina STOYANOVA (BUL)
3. Yuliya TSYBOUSKAYA (BLR)

Juniors (w)

44 kg

1. Gulfairuz NAIMANTAYEVA (KAZ)
2. Anastasiya IVANOVA (RUS)
3. Matluba ABDUMUTALOVA (UZB)
3. Olena DOTSENKO (UKR)
56 kg
1. Elena BRYLYAKOVA (RUS)
2. Kseniya DANILOVICH (BLR)
3. Violeta GENCHEVA (BUL)
3. Daribazar SELENGESAIKHAN (MGL)
68 kg
1. Olga KRIUKOVA (RUS)
2. Sukhbaatar ADILTSETSEG (MGL)
3. Georgiana Diana PANTEA (ROU)
3. Aelita CHSHERBAKOVA (KAZ)

Youth (m)
48 kg

1. Tilek AMANKULOV (KGZ)
2. Shakhzod TAGIEV (UZB)
3. Levani SHONIA (GEO)
3. Genendaram MUKHBAT (MGL)
60 kg
1. Jambuli KURDIANI (GEO)
2. Sergey VOROTYNTSEV (RUS)
3. Serikbay NEGMET (KAZ)
3. Bayaraa SUMIYABAZAR (MGL)
75 kg
1. Vano CHURCHKHELASHVILI (GEO)
2. Konstantin UDOV (RUS)
3. Mirman ILIADIS (GRE)
3. Aliaksandr KRUHLIK (BLR)

Juniors (m)
48 kg
1. Amyr CHADIN (RUS)
2. Baglan IBRAGIM (KAZ)
3. Lendrush ZATIKYAN (ARM)
3. Ulvi KHANKISHIYEV (AZE)
62 kg
1. Ruslan BUTOV (RUS)
2. Lasha PARASKEBASHVILI (GEO)
3. Aibek CHOLPANBEKOV (KAZ)
3.Mungunshagai BAVUUBAATAR (MGL)
82 kg
1. Geno KETSBAYA (RUS)
2. Shirin JAVADZADA (AZE)
3. Germans ZUKOVS (LAT)
3. Mikheil MEZURNISHVILI (GEO)


썸네일

10월 10일 (2일차) 경기 결과


Youth (w)

Weight category up to 44 kg

1. Vera LOTKOVA (Russia)

2. Zhadyra PAIYZ (Kazakhstan)

3. Bayarkhuu OTGONTSETSEG (Mongolia) and Katerina SABLEVA (Ukraine)

Weight category up to 56 kg

1. Alevtina GAITOVA (Russia)

2. Kristina YARATS (Belarus)

3. Kodrina IONESCU (Romania) and Olena HAYDASH (Ukraine)

Weight category up to 70 kg

1. Batbaatar HULAN (Mongolia)

2. Maria KONDRATIEVA (Belarus)

3. Julia ARTIUSHINA (Russia) and Katerina MOSKALOVA (Ukraine)

Weight category over 75 kg

1. Nazgul MARATOVA (Kazakhstan)

2. Vasilina-Irina KIRICHENKO (Ukraine)

3. Kristina USOVA (Russia) and Sojida SAVRIEVA (Uzbekistan)

Youth (m)

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Irakli KUPATADZE (Georgia)

2. Shakhboz NURMATOV (Uzbekistan)

3. Chinzurh ENHBAATAR (Mongolia) and Nikita PETUHOV (Russia)

Weight category up to 65 kg

1. Igor KABICHKIN (Russia)

2. Giorgi METREVELI (Georgia)

3. Dauren BOLATBEKULY (Kazakhstan) and Dmitry MINKOV (Belarus)

Weight category up to 81 kg

1. Anton SUROVTSEV (Russia)

2. Firdavs NASIMOV (Tajikistan)

3. Eldor HOZHIMAMATOV (Uzbekistan) and Victor KLYAVUSOV (Belarus)

Weight category over 87 kg

1. Tamerlan BASHAEV (Russia)

2. Jaba MUMLADZE (Georgia)

3. Nikita SVIRID (Belarus) and Hurshed MADJIDOV (Tajikistan)

Juniors (w)

Weight category up to 48 kg

1. Edera LAVRENTYEVA (Russia)

2. Aizhan ZHILKYBAEVA (Kazakhstan)

3. Batbaatar BADMAA (Mongolia) and Anfisa KOPAEVA (Belarus)

Weight category up to 60 kg

1. Gulfia MUKHTAROVA (Russia)

2. Shakhzoda USMANOVA (Uzbekistan)

3. Azhar KENBEYL (Kazakhstan) and Natalia ILKIV (Ukraine)

Weight category up to 72 kg

1. Zere BEKTASKYZY (Kazakhstan)

2. Ioana PANTEA (Romania)

3. Julia SUPRUNOVA (Russia) and Julia TRAKHNEVICH (Belarus)

Weight category over 80 kg

1. Milica ZHABICH (Serbia)

2. Kristina KHASHENKO (Ukraine)

3. Anastasia TRAPEZNIKOVA (Russia) and Agne SLAPELITE (Lithuania)

Juniors (m)

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Grigor MKHITARYAN (Armenia)

2. Davaa BATBAYAR (Mongolia)

3. Azat DOBAIEV (Kazakhstan) and Boburhon ALOVITDINOV (Uzbekistan)

Weight category up to 68 kg

1. Tornike CHOVELIDZE (Georgia)

2. Sanzhmyatav BAYARTUVSHIN (Mongolia)

3. Nikita KULESHOV (Russia) and Dmytro RASKIN (Ukraine)

Weight category up to 90 kg

1. David OGANISYAN (Russia)

2. Seryan SAHAKYAN (Armenia)

3. Zauri MAMARDASHVILI (Georgia) and Nursultan TOREN (Kazakhstan)

Weight category over 100 kg

1. Alexander TUNAKOV (Russia)

2. Giorgi LAZUASHVILI (Georgia)

3. Gongor PUREVBAATAR (Mongolia) and Sergei ZVEREV (Ukraine) 

썸네일

10월 11일 (3일차) 경기 결과


Youth (w)

Weight category up to 48 kg

1. Erdenebat BAZARRAGHAA (Mongolia)

2. Natalia STEPANOVA (Russia)

3. Diana KHOVANNISYAN (Armenia) and Aida ERMASH (Kazakhstan)

Weight category up to 60 kg

1. Anna ISKHAKOVA (Russia)

2. Katerina KHOMYAK (Ukraine)

3. Munkerdene BAYARTUUL (Mongolia) and Sandra ZIVITE (Lithuania)

Weight category up to 75 kg

1. Alexandra GIMALETDINOVA (Russia)

2. Karina SHUT (Belarus)

3. Natalia PILIPENKO (Ukraine) and Akvil TITORENKO (Lithuania)

Youth (m)

Weight category up to 56 kg

1. Sabuhi GURBANOV (Russia)

2. Vladislav BURDZ (Belarus)

3. Bayaraa AMARTUSHVIN (Mongolia) and Farid GARDASHHANOV (Azerbaijan)

Weight category up to 70 kg

1. Samvel KAZARYAN (Russia)

2. Fazliddin HOLMAMATOV (Uzbekistan)

3. Tsend-Ayyush ZHANLAVTSOGZOL (Mongolia) and Bekadil SHAIMERDENOV (Kazakhstan)

Weight category up to 87 kg

1. Sultan ABDULLAEV (Russia)

2. Irakli GJGIA (Georgia)

3. Grigor SAHAKYAN (Armenia) and Muhamadriz KURBANOV (Tajikistan)

Juniors (m)

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Tena SIKICH (Croatia)

2. Anastasia NOVIKOVA (Ukraine)

3. Marina GUNTER (Russia) and Nina METELICA (Belarus)

Weight category up to 64 kg

1. Maya BLAGOJEVICH (Croatia)

2. Megumi MORIMOTO (Japan)

3. Aiko RI (Russia) and Aida SADIKOVA (Kazakhstan)

Weight category up to 80 kg

1. Angela GASPARYAN (Russia)

2. Aktolkyn SMANGANBETOVA (Kazakhstan)

3. Valeriya SMUHUNOVA (Belarus) and Gandbold SARANGO (Mongolia)

Juniors (m)

Weight category up to 57 kg

1. Mikhail Diyanov (Russia)

2. Purevdagva ALTANBAGANA (Mongolia)

3. Zhanabil SEIDALIEV (Kazakhstan) and Doolot SADIRKULOV (Kyrgyzstan)

Weight category up to 74 kg

1. Alexey SHEVCHUK (Russia)

2. Farid HUMBATLI (Azerbaijan)

3. Muhammadjon ZHOIDOV (Tajikistan) and Zhamalbek Azylbek UULU (Kyrgyzstan)

Weight category up to 100 kg

1. Artem GAYBAEV (Russia)

2. Rezo TSILIKIDZE (Georgia)

3. Yelaman ISKAKOV (Kazakhstan) and Lev LAKHIN (Ukraine)



댓글목록

등록된 댓글이 없습니다.

return_top